Zion Bobcat Shuffle 5K

Overall Finish List

October 22, 2016


Results by Final Lap Race Management
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Adam Bleser Saint Charles MO 2267 35 M 1 Top Fin 1 21:26.7 21:39.4 0:12.7 6:55/M
2 Ryan Mahoney St. Charles MO 2714 44 M 1 40-59 1 21:34.5 21:36.4 0:01.8 6:57/M
3 Jason Reitz St. Charles MO 2728 41 M 2 40-59 1 21:41.9 21:50.0 0:08.1 7:00/M
4 Asher Hoehner Saint Charles MO 2702 9 M 1 1-10 1 22:00.4 22:01.1 0:00.6 7:06/M
5 Joe Thomason Saint Charles MO 2255 48 M 3 40-59 1 22:35.7 22:40.5 0:04.7 7:17/M
6 Joseph Gross St. Peters MO 2762 13 M 1 11-19 1 23:10.6 23:11.4 0:00.8 7:28/M
7 Calvin Gross St. Peters MO 2763 11 M 2 11-19 1 23:23.4 23:24.8 0:01.3 7:33/M
8 Stephanie Goodman St. Charles MO 2778 32 F 1 Top Fin 1 23:32.2 23:41.5 0:09.2 7:35/M
9 Brayden Cooseman Saint Peters MO 2781 9 M 2 1-10 1 23:35.1 23:36.1 0:00.9 7:36/M
10 Nathan McCann St. Charles MO 2750 9 M 3 1-10 1 23:36.0 23:36.9 0:00.8 7:37/M
11 Doug Ayers St. Charles MO 2718 38 M 1 20-39 1 23:36.5 23:39.2 0:02.6 7:37/M
12 Jack Mahoney St. Charles MO 2716 10 M 4 1-10 1 23:38.3 23:40.4 0:02.0 7:37/M
13 John Quagliata Saint Charles MO 2741 37 M 2 20-39 1 23:48.6 23:51.5 0:02.8 7:41/M
14 Scott Braswell Saint Peters MO 2802 41 M 4 40-59 1 23:48.7 23:51.0 0:02.2 7:41/M
15 Madalyn Mahoney St. Charles MO 2715 9 F 1 1-10 1 23:50.4 23:52.3 0:01.9 7:41/M
16 Kari McCann St. Charles MO 2749 39 F 1 20-39 1 23:52.7 23:55.0 0:02.3 7:42/M
17 David Mudd St. Charles MO 2695 38 M 3 20-39 1 24:16.5 24:21.3 0:04.7 7:50/M
18 Stephanie Mudd St. Charles MO 2299 42 F 1 40-59 1 24:56.1 24:59.3 0:03.2 8:03/M
19 Isaiah Hoehner Saint Charles MO 2701 11 M 3 11-19 1 24:57.9 24:59.1 0:01.2 8:03/M
20 Frank Rittenhouse St. Charles MO 2757 64 M 1 60-99 1 25:04.1 25:07.9 0:03.7 8:05/M
21 Gavin Walgate Saint Charles MO 2296 11 M 4 11-19 1 25:13.5 25:14.6 0:01.0 8:08/M
22 Wyatt Gross St. Peters MO 2760 41 M 5 40-59 1 25:23.7 25:28.2 0:04.5 8:11/M
23 Aaron Kainady Saint Charles MO 2754 8 M 5 1-10 1 25:25.5 25:26.9 0:01.3 8:12/M
24 Bryan Fuhr Saint Peters MO 2738 39 M 4 20-39 1 25:46.7 25:52.5 0:05.7 8:19/M
25 Stephanie Bleser Saint Charles MO 2266 34 F 2 20-39 1 25:55.1 26:08.2 0:13.0 8:22/M
26 Matt Raithel Saint Charles MO 2704 34 M 5 20-39 1 25:59.0 26:04.0 0:04.9 8:23/M
27 Samuel Mudd St. Charles MO 2697 7 M 6 1-10 1 26:17.4 26:18.4 0:01.0 8:29/M
28 Gerald Harrison Jr Saint Louis MO 2248 27 M 6 20-39 1 26:20.0 33:40.4 7:20.4 8:30/M
29 Kraig Butts Saint Charles MO 2844 55 M 6 40-59 1 26:24.9 26:38.1 0:13.2 8:31/M
30 Bradley Flick Saint Charles MO 2768 9 M 7 1-10 1 26:57.9 27:01.2 0:03.3 8:42/M
31 Charlotte Reitz St. Charles MO 2730 10 F 2 1-10 1 27:08.5 27:10.1 0:01.5 8:45/M
32 Kim Lorenz St. Charles MO 2810 33 F 3 20-39 1 27:21.5 27:27.4 0:05.8 8:49/M
33 Jonas Coffman Saint Charles MO 2821 7 M 8 1-10 1 27:22.2 27:23.9 0:01.7 8:50/M
34 Riley Mudd St. Charles MO 2696 8 F 3 1-10 1 27:31.9 27:35.1 0:03.1 8:53/M
35 Julia Ayers St. Charles MO 2719 38 F 4 20-39 1 27:40.1 27:43.5 0:03.4 8:55/M
36 Aidan Nevins Saint Charles MO 2246 9 M 9 1-10 1 27:49.7 27:50.2 0:00.5 8:58/M
37 Shawn Nevins Saint Charles MO 2247 44 M 7 40-59 1 27:55.1 27:57.4 0:02.2 9:00/M
38 Lisabetta Paradis St. Charles MO 2724 8 F 4 1-10 1 27:58.6 28:05.1 0:06.4 9:01/M
39 Rick Quagliata Saint Charles MO 2259 61 M 2 60-99 1 28:15.4 28:20.7 0:05.2 9:07/M
40 Tara Cozler 2249 16 F 1 11-19 1 28:45.9 28:48.6 0:02.6 9:16/M
41 Jeremiah Helm 2790 7 M 10 1-10 1 28:47.0 28:48.7 0:01.6 9:17/M
42 Melissa Doelling St. Peters MO 2756 34 F 5 20-39 1 29:10.4 29:19.7 0:09.3 9:25/M
43 Pete Krizbai MO 2796 40 M 8 40-59 1 29:18.5 36:11.7 6:53.2 9:27/M
44 Lucas Hopfer O'Fallon 2826 6 M 11 1-10 1 30:44.0 30:52.0 0:08.0 9:55/M
45 Amie Fuhr Saint Peters MO 2739 37 F 6 20-39 1 30:48.3 30:55.6 0:07.2 9:56/M
46 Killian Rittenhouse St. Charles MO 2758 8 M 12 1-10 1 30:54.6 30:55.3 0:00.7 9:58/M
47 Logan Walgate Saint Charles MO 2295 13 M 5 11-19 1 30:56.9 30:58.6 0:01.6 9:59/M
48 Henry Simon 2818 12 M 6 11-19 1 30:57.9 30:58.6 0:00.7 9:59/M
49 Brad Molander St. Charles MO 2831 39 M 7 20-39 1 30:58.0 31:03.5 0:05.4 9:59/M
50 Micah Hoehner Saint Charles MO 2700 13 M 7 11-19 1 30:58.4 30:58.7 0:00.3 9:59/M
51 Scott Williams Saint Charles MO 2771 37 M 8 20-39 1 31:01.9 31:25.9 0:23.9 10:00/M
52 Tim Riedle Saint Charles MO 2798 36 M 9 20-39 1 31:04.1 31:11.8 0:07.6 10:01/M
53 Sarah Gross St. Peters MO 2764 9 F 5 1-10 1 31:43.5 32:00.9 0:17.4 10:14/M
54 Cathleen Gotsch St. Charles MO 2752 37 F 7 20-39 1 31:51.8 32:02.1 0:10.3 10:16/M
55 Matthew Mierek Saint Charles MO 2776 41 M 9 40-59 1 31:53.4 32:08.2 0:14.7 10:17/M
56 Jaime Lane Saint Charles MO 2726 36 F 8 20-39 1 31:57.4 32:16.1 0:18.6 10:18/M
57 Quinn Young Saint Charles MO 2784 7 M 13 1-10 1 32:07.2 32:16.1 0:08.8 10:22/M
58 Mark Paradis St. Charles MO 2725 48 M 10 40-59 1 32:13.0 32:32.0 0:19.0 10:24/M
59 Josh Thomason Saint Charles MO 2254 15 M 8 11-19 1 32:16.7 32:21.7 0:05.0 10:25/M
60 Brayden Mierek Saint Charles MO 2774 10 M 14 1-10 1 32:17.2 32:30.1 0:12.9 10:25/M
61 Jeff Hopfer O'Fallon MO 2825 36 M 10 20-39 1 32:17.5 32:26.0 0:08.5 10:25/M
62 Michelle Mahoney St. Charles MO 2713 45 F 2 40-59 1 32:19.8 32:32.1 0:12.3 10:25/M
63 Kristin Young Saint Charles MO 2783 41 F 3 40-59 1 32:20.4 32:29.2 0:08.7 10:26/M
64 Aidan Horn St. Peters MO 2839 10 M 15 1-10 1 32:28.3 32:30.0 0:01.6 10:28/M
65 Lauren Quagliata Saint Charles MO 2245 63 F 1 60-99 1 32:30.0 32:35.9 0:05.9 10:29/M
66 Matt Cooseman Saint Peters MO 2780 40 M 11 40-59 1 32:43.3 32:49.5 0:06.1 10:33/M
67 Nathan Williams Saint Charles MO 2772 7 M 16 1-10 1 33:02.1 33:24.8 0:22.6 10:39/M
68 Chris Linneman Saint Peters MO 2282 41 M 12 40-59 1 33:25.0 33:32.2 0:07.1 10:47/M
69 Unknown Chip: 003479e80 9003 M 1 0- 0 X 33:27.2 33:27.2 10:47/M
70 Alyssa Ayers St. Charles MO 2720 8 F 6 1-10 1 33:28.2 33:31.5 0:03.2 10:48/M
71 Caroline Franco O Fallon MO 2279 7 F 7 1-10 1 34:21.9 34:29.5 0:07.5 11:05/M
72 Abby Franco O Fallon MO 2278 35 F 9 20-39 1 34:22.8 34:30.4 0:07.6 11:05/M
73 Jen Jernigain St. Charles MO 2272 41 F 4 40-59 1 34:30.0 34:30.0 11:08/M
74 Avery Schmidt Saint Charles MO 2000 8 F 8 1-10 1 34:56.8 35:00.7 0:03.8 11:16/M
75 Cindy Steele Hazelwood MO 2262 59 F 5 40-59 1 35:13.1 35:24.0 0:10.9 11:22/M
76 Aidan Wood St. Charles MO 2795 8 M 17 1-10 1 35:16.4 35:27.7 0:11.2 11:23/M
77 Adeline Holtz Saint Peters MO 2288 9 F 9 1-10 1 35:17.2 35:26.6 0:09.3 11:23/M
78 Rhonda Lueck Lake St. Louis MO 2845 48 F 6 40-59 1 35:19.6 35:23.1 0:03.5 11:24/M
79 Nicole Wood St. Charles MO 2792 37 F 10 20-39 1 35:21.1 35:32.8 0:11.7 11:24/M
80 Audrey Fuhr Saint Peters MO 2740 8 F 10 1-10 1 35:23.9 35:26.9 0:03.0 11:25/M
81 Collin Horn St. Peters MO 2840 8 M 18 1-10 1 35:25.2 35:27.4 0:02.2 11:25/M
82 Adam Lorenz St. Peters MO 2846 8 M 19 1-10 1 35:34.6 35:35.3 0:00.7 11:28/M
83 Christi Braswell Saint Peters MO 2801 39 F 11 20-39 1 35:36.9 35:52.5 0:15.5 11:29/M
84 Michelle Thomasn Saint Charles MO 2253 47 F 7 40-59 1 35:38.6 35:44.2 0:05.6 11:30/M
85 Bailey Mierek Saint Charles MO 2775 6 F 11 1-10 1 35:38.8 35:52.4 0:13.6 11:30/M
86 Alexis Raithel Saint Charles MO 2705 10 F 12 1-10 1 35:38.9 35:41.1 0:02.1 11:30/M
87 Addie Braswell Saint Peters MO 2803 7 F 13 1-10 1 35:39.5 35:52.4 0:12.8 11:30/M
88 Melinda Mierek Saint Charles MO 2777 38 F 12 20-39 1 35:41.7 35:56.2 0:14.4 11:31/M
89 Ella Frahlman Saint Charles MO 2807 7 F 14 1-10 1 35:43.8 35:56.8 0:12.9 11:31/M
90 Nathan Krizbai MO 2797 7 M 20 1-10 1 35:55.0 35:55.0 11:35/M
91 Grace Holtz Saint Peters MO 2289 8 F 15 1-10 1 36:07.7 36:16.4 0:08.6 11:39/M
92 Jason Holtz Saint Peters MO 2292 38 M 11 20-39 1 36:11.7 36:19.7 0:07.9 11:40/M
93 Kevin Jennings Saint Charles MO 2263 33 M 12 20-39 1 36:17.4 36:39.6 0:22.2 11:42/M
94 William Jennings Saint Charles MO 2265 6 M 21 1-10 1 36:18.2 36:39.8 0:21.6 11:43/M
95 Michelle Gustafson 2250 29 F 13 20-39 1 36:18.2 36:30.1 0:11.8 11:43/M
96 Sarah Jennings Saint Charles MO 2264 33 F 14 20-39 1 36:18.3 36:39.8 0:21.4 11:43/M
97 Bethany Andrews St. Charles MO 2841 26 F 15 20-39 1 36:19.1 36:30.6 0:11.5 11:43/M
98 Clare Molander St. Charles MO 2833 10 F 16 1-10 1 36:20.0 36:22.3 0:02.2 11:43/M
99 Amber Maddick Saint Peters MO 2298 32 F 16 20-39 1 37:03.3 37:07.1 0:03.8 11:57/M
100 Maximos Hasson Saint Peters MO 2286 14 M 9 11-19 1 38:38.1 38:49.3 0:11.2 12:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Emma Oswald Saint Peters MO 2815 7 F 17 1-10 1 38:44.5 38:48.7 0:04.1 12:30/M
102 Grace Kuhlmann Saint Peters MO 2835 10 F 18 1-10 1 39:00.4 39:14.3 0:13.9 12:35/M
103 Finley Groves St. Charles MO 2735 6 F 19 1-10 1 39:16.2 39:24.4 0:08.1 12:40/M
104 Beth Frahlman Saint Charles MO 2806 36 F 17 20-39 1 39:45.4 39:57.6 0:12.2 12:49/M
105 Lindsey Williams Saint Charles MO 2770 34 F 18 20-39 1 39:46.1 40:08.8 0:22.7 12:50/M
106 Olivia Ayers St. Charles MO 2721 8 F 20 1-10 1 40:14.0 40:17.8 0:03.7 12:59/M
107 Kate Kainady Saint Charles MO 2755 6 F 21 1-10 1 40:33.2 40:39.7 0:06.5 13:05/M
108 Josh Kainady Saint Charles MO 2753 40 M 13 40-59 1 40:34.5 40:41.4 0:06.8 13:05/M
109 Brooklyn Buehrle St. Charles MO 2271 7 F 22 1-10 1 40:48.6 40:55.3 0:06.7 13:10/M
110 Jamie Buehrle St. Charles MO 2268 40 F 8 40-59 1 40:49.0 40:56.8 0:07.7 13:10/M
111 Amanda Helmkamp Hazelwood MO 2261 32 F 19 20-39 1 41:00.5 41:11.2 0:10.7 13:14/M
112 Carsyn Groves St. Charles MO 2734 9 F 23 1-10 1 41:47.3 41:56.7 0:09.3 13:29/M
113 Johanna Schmidt St. Charles MO 2800 11 F 2 11-19 1 42:32.6 42:35.6 0:02.9 13:43/M
114 Cannon Groves St. Charles MO 2736 6 M 22 1-10 1 43:27.0 43:44.8 0:17.7 14:01/M
115 Owen Phillips Saint Peters MO 2789 6 M 23 1-10 1 45:26.6 45:35.9 0:09.3 14:39/M
116 Brad Phillips Saint Peters MO 2787 36 M 13 20-39 1 45:32.8 45:42.6 0:09.7 14:41/M
117 Olivia Phillips Saint Peters MO 2788 8 F 24 1-10 1 45:44.2 45:52.6 0:08.3 14:45/M
118 Lisa Cooseman Saint Peters MO 2779 39 F 20 20-39 1 45:52.2 46:07.9 0:15.7 14:48/M
119 Reese Cooseman Saint Peters MO 2782 6 F 25 1-10 1 45:55.7 46:07.9 0:12.2 14:49/M
120 Braden Buehrle St. Charles MO 2270 9 M 24 1-10 1 46:53.9 47:00.4 0:06.4 15:07/M
121 Mark Buehrle St. Charles MO 2269 37 M 14 20-39 1 46:54.1 47:00.4 0:06.2 15:08/M
122 Avery Walker Lake St. Louis MO 2759 10 F 26 1-10 1 46:57.9 47:11.9 0:14.0 15:09/M
123 Andrea Lohman Kirkwood MO 2731 56 F 9 40-59 1 47:06.3 47:26.7 0:20.4 15:12/M
124 Margaret Loots Kansas City MO 2773 56 F 10 40-59 1 47:06.9 47:17.6 0:10.6 15:12/M
125 Alma Molander St. Charles MO 2834 10 F 27 1-10 1 47:08.2 47:11.9 0:03.6 15:12/M
126 Brylie Flick Saint Charles MO 2769 6 F 28 1-10 1 47:09.0 47:13.3 0:04.3 15:13/M
127 Rebecca Hill Saint Peters MO 2765 31 F 21 20-39 1 47:09.3 47:13.5 0:04.2 15:13/M
128 Samantha Hasson Saint Peters MO 2287 10 F 29 1-10 1 48:10.1 48:20.5 0:10.4 15:32/M
129 Emily Hasson Saint Peters MO 2284 52 F 11 40-59 1 48:16.3 48:26.9 0:10.5 15:34/M
130 Audrey McCann St. Charles MO 2751 8 F 30 1-10 1 48:29.2 49:15.3 0:46.0 15:38/M
131 Chloe Horton 2791 8 F 31 1-10 1 48:29.3 48:44.1 0:14.7 15:38/M
132 Violet Raithel Saint Charles MO 2706 6 F 32 1-10 1 49:00.7 49:14.4 0:13.6 15:48/M
133 Erin Hoehner Saint Charles MO 2698 41 F 12 40-59 1 49:08.8 49:18.5 0:09.6 15:51/M
134 Eric Raetzloff Saint Peters MO 2837 33 M 15 20-39 1 49:37.7 50:00.1 0:22.3 16:00/M
135 Audrey Raetzloff Saint Peters MO 2836 31 F 22 20-39 1 49:48.1 50:11.0 0:22.9 16:04/M
136 Elise Raetzloff Saint Peters MO 2838 5 F 33 1-10 1 49:57.0 50:19.3 0:22.2 16:07/M
137 Brian Linneman Saint Peters MO 2283 7 M 25 1-10 1 52:09.2 52:11.8 0:02.6 16:49/M
138 Julie Cupples Jefferson City MO 2827 51 F 13 40-59 1 52:17.9 52:37.8 0:19.9 16:52/M
139 Owen Hasson Saint Peters MO 2285 50 M 14 40-59 1 54:52.7 55:08.6 0:15.9 17:42/M
140 Rich Bradley St. Peters MO 2820 48 M 15 40-59 1 55:18.3 1:04:09.8 8:51.5 17:50/M
141 Christine Bradley St. Peters MO 2819 43 F 14 40-59 1 55:18.3 1:04:09.9 8:51.6 17:50/M
142 Jennie Raithel Saint Charles MO 2703 35 F 23 20-39 1 56:13.9 56:47.5 0:33.6 18:08/M
143 Martha Molander St. Charles MO 2832 39 F 24 20-39 1 56:19.6 56:47.6 0:28.0 18:10/M
144 Vanessa Murray Saint Charles MO 2805 46 F 15 40-59 1 1:06:52.0 1:07:29.7 0:37.6 21:34/M
145 Ken Butts Saint Charles MO 2804 56 M 16 40-59 1 1:07:39.0 1:08:16.9 0:37.8 21:49/M