Cat Country Runs

Overall Finish List

September 18, 2016


Results by Final Lap Race Management

5 Mile Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Luke Padesky Saint Louis MO 1172 24 M 1 Top Fin 27:54.0 27:57.0 0:03.0 5:35/M
2 Jonathan Yoch Collinsville IL 1140 28 M 2 Top Fin 28:13.0 28:15.8 0:02.8 5:39/M
3 Kayla Brown Edwardsville IL 1171 28 F 1 Top Fin 30:12.5 30:15.8 0:03.2 6:02/M
4 Luke Perry Troy IL 1168 13 M 3 Top Fin 34:08.7 34:11.3 0:02.6 6:50/M
5 Justin Lochmann Alhambra IL 1126 34 M 1 30-34 38:51.0 38:55.9 0:04.9 7:46/M
6 Cindy Lukowski Edwardsville IL 1129 44 F 2 Top Fin 38:51.8 38:57.6 0:05.7 7:46/M
7 Linda Brown Petersburg IL 1120 53 F 3 Top Fin 40:48.4 40:56.3 0:07.9 8:10/M
8 Nancy Stonesifer Troy IL 1182 48 F 1 45-49 41:07.3 41:13.3 0:05.9 8:13/M
9 William Carril Caseyville IL 1165 53 M 1 50-54 41:07.5 41:13.0 0:05.5 8:13/M
10 Janna Perry Troy IL 1167 47 F 2 45-49 42:15.9 42:21.0 0:05.1 8:27/M
11 Erin Wessels Belleville IL 1155 36 F 1 35-39 42:21.1 42:25.8 0:04.7 8:28/M
12 Amy Geissler Belleville IL 1154 36 F 2 35-39 42:26.2 42:30.9 0:04.7 8:29/M
13 Martin Peterman Wood River IL 1185 59 M 1 55-59 43:20.0 43:40.1 0:20.0 8:40/M
14 Debra Sury Troy IL 1127 45 F 3 45-49 43:25.0 43:31.3 0:06.3 8:41/M
15 Mike Reinhardt Edwardsville IL 1113 70 M 1 70-74 43:39.7 43:46.8 0:07.1 8:44/M
16 Sean Binger Collinsville IL 1181 28 M 1 25-29 43:47.6 43:55.1 0:07.4 8:45/M
17 Jill Martin Glen Carbon IL 322 44 F 1 40-44 45:41.0 45:46.6 0:05.6 9:08/M
18 Savanah Newman Edwardsville IL 1152 31 F 1 30-34 45:41.8 45:49.1 0:07.2 9:08/M
19 Sarah Phelps St. Jacob IL 1145 30 F 2 30-34 45:44.2 45:51.9 0:07.6 9:09/M
20 Amanda Durell Glen Carbon IL 1143 48 F 4 45-49 45:45.6 45:55.8 0:10.1 9:09/M
21 John Kalmer Highland IL 1192 63 M 1 60-64 45:55.7 46:02.6 0:06.9 9:11/M
22 Margaret Eby Peoria IL 1124 25 F 1 25-29 46:15.5 46:24.6 0:09.1 9:15/M
23 Lori Schoeneweis Glen Carbon IL 1112 41 F 2 40-44 46:17.3 46:27.0 0:09.7 9:15/M
24 Georgia Capistrant O Fallon IL 1156 48 F 5 45-49 46:20.1 46:28.1 0:08.0 9:16/M
25 Kristen Holsapple Toledo IL 1157 33 F 3 30-34 46:23.9 46:32.9 0:09.0 9:17/M
26 Bill Burke Glen Carbon IL 1170 51 M 2 50-54 46:29.5 46:44.3 0:14.8 9:18/M
27 Allison Olden Glen Carbon IL 1176 31 F 4 30-34 47:15.2 47:23.8 0:08.6 9:27/M
28 Ryan Meade Valley Park MO 1133 29 M 2 25-29 47:52.7 48:05.2 0:12.4 9:34/M
29 Jamie Cohee Ballwin MO 1132 36 M 1 35-39 47:53.3 48:05.2 0:11.9 9:35/M
30 Amanda Crosby Albers IL 1162 36 F 3 35-39 48:44.0 48:58.0 0:13.9 9:45/M
31 Megan Murphy Edwardsville IL 1119 35 F 4 35-39 49:09.2 49:19.5 0:10.3 9:50/M
32 Kayla Harlin Glen Carbon IL 1194 26 F 2 25-29 50:09.3 50:14.9 0:05.5 10:02/M
33 Luke Phillips Beckemeyer IL 1190 39 M 2 35-39 50:25.6 50:32.4 0:06.8 10:05/M
34 Lanette Anzalone Edwardsville IL 1153 49 F 6 45-49 51:25.6 51:35.9 0:10.3 10:17/M
35 Lacey Abell Saint Louis MO 1130 28 F 3 25-29 51:26.8 51:37.7 0:10.8 10:17/M
36 Jacob McKey Edwardsville IL 1159 10 M 1 1-19 53:02.8 53:12.9 0:10.1 10:36/M
37 Taran McKey Edwardsville IL 1158 41 F 3 40-44 53:03.0 53:12.9 0:09.9 10:37/M
38 Ana Goss Edwardsville IL 1164 45 F 7 45-49 53:14.0 53:26.2 0:12.1 10:39/M
39 Frank Goss Edwardsville IL 1169 44 M 1 40-44 53:16.7 53:29.3 0:12.6 10:39/M
40 Jesse Phelps St. Jacob IL 1146 32 M 2 30-34 53:44.3 53:52.5 0:08.2 10:45/M
41 Amber Koester Edwardsville IL 1151 36 F 5 35-39 54:23.2 54:34.3 0:11.1 10:53/M
42 Rosemary Suermann Edwardsville IL 1144 30 F 5 30-34 54:23.5 54:34.6 0:11.0 10:53/M
43 Shawna Heddinghaus Edwardsville IL 1141 44 F 4 40-44 54:29.7 54:42.3 0:12.5 10:54/M
44 Shelley Perulfi Edwardsville IL 1137 40 F 5 40-44 54:29.8 54:42.4 0:12.6 10:54/M
45 Matthew Kopecky Edwardsville IL 1121 37 M 3 35-39 54:32.9 54:41.1 0:08.1 10:54/M
46 Dennis Dawson Staunton IL 1135 37 M 4 35-39 54:44.0 54:55.7 0:11.7 10:57/M
47 Jessica Dawson Staunton IL 1136 35 F 6 35-39 54:44.2 54:55.8 0:11.5 10:57/M
48 Mandan Kirk Edwardsville IL 1114 33 M 3 30-34 54:53.3 55:19.0 0:25.7 10:59/M
49 Philip Blackwood O Fallon MO 1138 27 M 3 25-29 55:24.9 55:38.3 0:13.3 11:05/M
50 Renee Cohee Ballwin MO 1131 34 F 6 30-34 55:45.2 55:57.3 0:12.1 11:09/M
51 Ashley Walker Florissant MO 1134 28 F 4 25-29 55:46.5 55:57.8 0:11.3 11:09/M
52 Beth Martens Edwardsville IL 1116 42 F 6 40-44 55:56.5 56:22.2 0:25.7 11:11/M
53 Sarah Laux Edwardsville IL 1123 30 F 7 30-34 55:59.6 56:15.8 0:16.2 11:12/M
54 Don Markus Edwardsville IL 1108 55 M 2 55-59 57:18.8 57:32.3 0:13.5 11:28/M
55 Holly Romann Edwardsville IL 1125 53 F 1 50-54 58:56.7 59:10.9 0:14.2 11:47/M
56 Kerri Fulkerson Hartford IL 1147 42 F 7 40-44 59:54.1 1:00:10.1 0:16.0 11:59/M
57 Ellen Wellen Troy IL 1128 50 F 2 50-54 1:01:52.7 1:02:07.4 0:14.6 12:22/M
58 Katrina Reed Edwardsville IL 1193 22 F 1 20-24 1:02:15.1 1:02:22.2 0:07.0 12:27/M
59 Nancy Migliozzi Edwardsville IL 1150 47 F 8 45-49 1:03:49.9 1:04:04.2 0:14.2 12:46/M
60 Rachel Bretz Albers IL 1161 40 F 8 40-44 1:03:59.0 1:04:14.1 0:15.1 12:48/M
61 Jamie Gough Fairview Heights IL 1163 35 F 7 35-39 1:03:59.5 1:04:14.6 0:15.1 12:48/M
62 Kara Shustrin Edwardsville IL 1166 48 F 9 45-49 1:04:49.4 1:05:06.1 0:16.6 12:58/M
63 Kelly Deleonypena Edwardsville IL 1173 47 F 10 45-49 1:06:53.8 1:07:08.6 0:14.8 13:23/M
64 Karla Teasley Glen Carbon IL 1191 58 F 1 55-59 1:09:43.8 1:10:02.8 0:18.9 13:57/M
65 Kristi Oulvey Valmeyer IL 1183 45 F 11 45-49 1:11:57.7 1:12:15.3 0:17.5 14:23/M
66 Louis Oulvey Valmeyer IL 1184 14 M 2 1-19 1:11:58.5 1:12:15.9 0:17.4 14:24/M
67 Kris Reed Glen Carbon IL 1118 34 M 4 30-34 1:12:41.5 1:13:00.8 0:19.2 14:32/M
68 Amie Reed Glen Carbon IL 1117 34 F 8 30-34 1:12:43.9 1:13:03.1 0:19.1 14:33/M
69 Tina Cichlar Godfrey IL 1115 42 F 9 40-44 1:13:35.4 1:13:53.7 0:18.3 14:43/M
70 Terry Brady Glen Carbon IL 1104 77 M 1 75-99 1:14:43.6 1:14:50.2 0:06.5 14:57/M
71 Audrey Tallant Glen Carbon IL 1105 67 F 1 65-69 1:15:07.5 1:15:22.2 0:14.7 15:01/M
72 Jeff Seyer Edwardsville IL 1111 55 M 3 55-59 1:40:51.0 1:41:18.4 0:27.4 20:10/M