Cat Country Runs

Age Group Results

September 18, 2016


Results by Final Lap Race Management


Men: Top Finishers 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Half Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 2 Claire Brown 447 24     ***** 1:25:23.6 6:31/M 1:25:23.6 1:25:25.6 0:02.0
2 9 Monica Stump 365 38 ***** 59:26.2 7:05/M ***** 35:03.5 7:27/M 1:34:29.7 1:34:31.8 0:02.1
3 10 Courtney Bergheger 385 29 ***** 1:00:32.8 7:12/M ***** 35:54.5 7:38/M 1:36:27.4 1:36:33.6 0:06.2
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 17 Gina Dingman 461 47 ***** 1:06:08.5 7:52/M ***** 38:10.4 8:07/M 1:44:18.9 1:44:25.3 0:06.4
2 26 Julie Eberhart 308 48 ***** 1:09:35.9 8:17/M ***** 40:08.8 8:32/M 1:49:44.7 1:49:53.8 0:09.0
3 27 Geetha Sankuratri 429 44 ***** 1:10:07.5 8:21/M ***** 40:31.1 8:37/M 1:50:38.6 1:50:47.6 0:08.9
 
Top

Female 19 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 55 Abby Pohlman 380 17 1 1:15:31.5 8:59/M 1 43:03.2 9:10/M 1:58:34.7 1:58:45.2 0:10.5
2 71 Taylor Pohlman 361 19     2 2:06:48.4 9:41/M 2:06:48.4 2:06:59.4 0:10.9
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 30 Emily Morris 370 20 1 1:10:25.0 8:23/M 2 41:27.4 8:49/M 1:51:52.5 1:52:05.1 0:12.6
2 39 Colleen Semmler 302 23 2 1:13:05.0 8:42/M 4 42:35.3 9:04/M 1:55:40.3 1:55:51.5 0:11.1
3 43 Maddie Kennedy 364 20 4 1:15:34.3 9:00/M 1 40:54.0 8:42/M 1:56:28.4 1:56:39.5 0:11.1
4 48 Chloe Korst 363 20 3 1:15:34.0 9:00/M 3 42:01.5 8:56/M 1:57:35.5 1:57:46.7 0:11.1
5 64 Holly Tallman 337 23 5 1:18:22.4 9:20/M 5 45:30.9 9:41/M 2:03:53.3 2:04:06.8 0:13.5
6 72 Cameron Teasley 397 23 6 1:18:37.4 9:22/M 6 49:08.2 10:27/M 2:07:45.7 2:07:51.9 0:06.2
7 86 Kourtney Klette 313 20 7 1:25:21.0 10:10/M 10 53:40.6 11:25/M 2:19:01.7 2:19:09.5 0:07.7
8 93 Mary Lehnen 366 22 9 1:32:05.8 10:58/M 7 50:14.0 10:41/M 2:22:19.8 2:22:37.5 0:17.6
9 94 Hannah Kacerovskis 368 22 8 1:32:05.7 10:58/M 8 50:14.1 10:41/M 2:22:19.8 2:22:37.7 0:17.9
10 98 Shannon Kamp 344 21 10 1:32:16.9 10:59/M 9 53:02.1 11:17/M 2:25:19.0 2:25:32.3 0:13.3
11 105 Piper Shaw 335 21 11 1:36:39.7 11:30/M 11 57:45.7 12:17/M 2:34:25.4 2:34:44.3 0:18.8
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 15 Libby Killgore 454 28 1 1:05:54.0 7:51/M 1 37:27.0 7:58/M 1:43:21.0 1:43:26.7 0:05.6
2 20 Abi Morris 394 26 4 1:10:24.7 8:23/M 2 37:53.9 8:04/M 1:48:18.6 1:48:31.3 0:12.7
3 21 Karolina Zavisiute 330 25 2 1:09:03.0 8:13/M 3 39:29.9 8:24/M 1:48:33.0 1:48:37.8 0:04.8
4 25 Brittany Newman 342 28 3 1:09:38.5 8:17/M 4 39:38.1 8:26/M 1:49:16.7 1:49:24.2 0:07.5
5 38 Rebecca Hostettler 456 27 5 1:13:39.9 8:46/M 5 41:28.1 8:49/M 1:55:08.0 1:55:15.9 0:07.8
6 73 Allison Sutton 358 26 6 1:22:09.7 9:47/M 6 46:55.7 9:59/M 2:09:05.4 2:09:16.8 0:11.4
7 97 Jenna Compton 315 26 8 1:31:29.2 10:53/M 7 51:40.0 11:00/M 2:23:09.3 2:23:26.5 0:17.2
8 102 Jessica Cornell 357 29 7 1:30:21.0 10:45/M 8 1:00:04.7 12:47/M 2:30:25.7 2:30:42.1 0:16.4
9 120 Claudia Hernandez 356 29 9 1:59:10.5 14:11/M 9 1:19:18.9 16:52/M 3:18:29.4 3:18:38.0 0:08.6
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 13 Dana Davenport 453 30 1 1:03:21.0 7:33/M 1 35:45.5 7:36/M 1:39:06.6 1:39:10.3 0:03.7
2 16 Amanda Hessel 319 33 2 1:05:03.2 7:45/M 2 38:38.1 8:13/M 1:43:41.4 1:43:44.7 0:03.2
3 66 Stephanie Detwiler 450 32 4 1:18:20.6 9:20/M 3 45:45.4 9:44/M 2:04:06.0 2:04:22.0 0:16.0
4 67 Liz Houghton 424 31 3 1:16:31.5 9:07/M 4 47:56.1 10:12/M 2:04:27.7 2:04:36.5 0:08.8
5 75 Danielle Nied 388 33 6 1:24:44.0 10:05/M 5 48:11.3 10:15/M 2:12:55.3 2:13:09.1 0:13.7
6 78 Samantha Pritchett 449 34 5 1:22:25.0 9:49/M 6 51:44.8 11:00/M 2:14:09.9 2:14:20.0 0:10.1
7 101 Emily Brennan 359 30 7 1:26:40.9 10:19/M 9 1:03:20.7 13:29/M 2:30:01.6 2:30:17.2 0:15.5
8 103 Ashley Clark 460 32 8 1:32:38.9 11:02/M 7 59:40.5 12:42/M 2:32:19.5 2:32:33.4 0:13.9
9 106 Kelsey Peterson 387 34 9 1:34:00.0 11:11/M 8 1:01:05.1 13:00/M 2:35:05.2 2:35:17.7 0:12.5
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 29 Kris Mendoza 408 38 1 1:10:58.6 8:27/M 1 40:35.7 8:38/M 1:51:34.3 1:51:38.8 0:04.4
2 45 Michele Mooney 303 35 3 1:15:31.1 8:59/M 2 41:27.3 8:49/M 1:56:58.5 1:57:13.7 0:15.2
3 47 Dawn Bloemker 436 36     12 1:57:22.7 8:58/M 1:57:22.7 1:57:33.1 0:10.3
4 56 Kelly Walker-Moseley 360 39 2 1:14:44.7 8:54/M 3 43:57.2 9:21/M 1:58:41.9 1:58:49.3 0:07.3
5 58 Lesley Alexander 410 38 4 1:15:32.0 9:00/M 4 44:37.9 9:30/M 2:00:10.0 2:00:18.1 0:08.1
6 65 Nikki Dalton 452 36 5 1:18:21.2 9:20/M 5 45:44.5 9:44/M 2:04:05.7 2:04:21.4 0:15.6
7 77 Lisa Shain 448 38 7 1:22:24.9 9:49/M 6 51:44.8 11:00/M 2:14:09.7 2:14:19.9 0:10.1
8 81 Casey Faro 367 38 6 1:21:22.6 9:41/M 7 53:50.3 11:27/M 2:15:13.0 2:15:21.9 0:08.9
9 87 Kara Kessel 439 38 8 1:25:18.4 10:09/M 8 54:00.7 11:29/M 2:19:19.2 2:19:36.7 0:17.5
10 107 Patricia Chaidez 355 38 9 1:33:02.6 11:05/M 9 1:03:24.0 13:29/M 2:36:26.7 2:36:36.0 0:09.2
11 113 Kenttra Blotevogel 434 38 10 1:43:47.4 12:21/M 10 1:05:54.6 14:01/M 2:49:42.0 2:50:02.2 0:20.2
12 117 Kate Smith 416 38 11 1:50:54.2 13:12/M 11 1:07:54.8 14:27/M 2:58:49.0 2:59:06.4 0:17.3
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 31 Jennifer McClure 437 43 1 1:10:23.3 8:23/M 2 41:30.0 8:50/M 1:51:53.3 1:52:05.6 0:12.3
2 35 Jennifer Mudge 306 41 3 1:12:48.9 8:40/M 1 41:16.6 8:47/M 1:54:05.6 1:54:12.1 0:06.4
3 44 Rhonda Nemsky 352 41 2 1:11:00.0 8:27/M 7 45:31.7 9:41/M 1:56:31.7 1:56:37.4 0:05.6
4 49 Stephanie Nenninger 393 41 5 1:14:29.6 8:52/M 3 43:11.2 9:11/M 1:57:40.9 1:57:55.6 0:14.7
5 50 Shona Quick 299 43 4 1:13:17.0 8:43/M 5 44:27.2 9:27/M 1:57:44.3 1:57:54.7 0:10.3
6 54 Faith Liebl 376 43 6 1:14:31.5 8:52/M 4 43:55.9 9:21/M 1:58:27.4 1:58:41.9 0:14.4
7 62 Rachel Lofland 310 41 7 1:17:21.8 9:13/M 6 45:20.3 9:39/M 2:02:42.2 2:02:57.1 0:14.9
8 70 Regina Collins 328 44 8 1:18:26.5 9:20/M 8 47:16.1 10:03/M 2:05:42.6 2:05:49.4 0:06.8
9 110 Robyn Friederich 440 42 9 1:39:17.0 11:49/M 9 1:00:05.0 12:47/M 2:39:22.0 2:39:40.5 0:18.5
10 122 Michelle Sparks 426 42 11 2:03:02.6 14:39/M 10 1:17:30.8 16:29/M 3:20:33.5 3:20:50.3 0:16.8
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 33 Donna Manley 417 49 1 1:10:25.8 8:23/M 1 42:20.5 9:00/M 1:52:46.3 1:52:58.7 0:12.3
2 60 Stephanie Oellermann 428 46 2 1:15:36.9 9:00/M 2 45:15.7 9:38/M 2:00:52.7 2:01:07.3 0:14.5
3 89 Janie Shownes 295 45 3 1:25:41.9 10:12/M 3 54:30.7 11:36/M 2:20:12.7 2:20:19.9 0:07.1
4 90 Christine Clements 293 47 4 1:25:42.7 10:12/M 4 54:31.2 11:36/M 2:20:13.9 2:20:21.3 0:07.3
5 119 Joni Seyer 321 49 6 1:59:53.4 14:16/M 5 1:14:29.6 15:51/M 3:14:23.1 3:14:43.0 0:19.9
6 121 Renettia Turpin 433 45 7 2:03:03.1 14:39/M 6 1:17:29.7 16:29/M 3:20:32.9 3:20:49.8 0:16.9
7 123 Susan Yeager 421 45 5 1:55:01.9 13:42/M 7 1:34:33.8 20:07/M 3:29:35.8 3:29:54.8 0:19.0
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 52 Tracy Johnston 472 50 2 1:15:04.1 8:56/M 1 43:07.7 9:10/M 1:58:11.8 1:58:27.3 0:15.5
2 53 Becky Bradley 473 53 1 1:15:03.8 8:56/M 2 43:08.1 9:11/M 1:58:12.0 1:58:27.1 0:15.1
3 83 Lisa Fowler 420 50 5 1:29:25.8 10:39/M 3 49:05.9 10:27/M 2:18:31.7 2:18:50.6 0:18.8
4 84 Jana Pruitt 419 50 6 1:29:26.4 10:39/M 4 49:06.1 10:27/M 2:18:32.5 2:18:51.2 0:18.6
5 92 Marietta Miller 375 52 4 1:28:00.5 10:29/M 5 52:34.8 11:11/M 2:20:35.4 2:20:55.0 0:19.6
6 96 Kelly Klette 312 50 3 1:26:53.1 10:21/M 6 55:48.4 11:52/M 2:22:41.6 2:22:49.5 0:07.8
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 116 Teresa Rutz 442 55 1 1:48:42.5 12:56/M 1 1:06:57.6 14:15/M 2:55:40.2 2:55:58.0 0:17.8
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 99 Meeyoun Pavlicek 383 61 1 1:33:51.6 11:10/M 1 51:52.8 11:02/M 2:25:44.5 2:26:01.0 0:16.5
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 104 Kathleen Greenwood 336 67 1 1:36:39.6 11:30/M 1 57:45.7 12:17/M 2:34:25.4 2:34:44.3 0:18.9
2 124 Adrienne Bruemmer 305 66 2 2:09:44.2 15:27/M 2 1:22:32.1 17:34/M 3:32:16.4 3:32:34.1 0:17.7
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 1 Benjamin Kopecky 384 31 ***** 49:08.7 5:51/M ***** 28:03.9 5:58/M 1:17:12.7 1:17:16.4 0:03.7
2 3 Andrew Hessel 318 31     ***** 1:27:38.1 6:41/M 1:27:38.1 1:27:41.1 0:02.9
3 4 Bart Smith 443 31     ***** 1:29:10.7 6:48/M 1:29:10.7 1:29:13.1 0:02.4
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 5 Dan Nemsky 431 42 ***** 58:05.7 6:55/M ***** 33:52.2 7:12/M 1:31:57.9 1:32:00.4 0:02.4
2 7 James Perulfi 432 42 ***** 1:00:52.8 7:15/M ***** 33:15.3 7:04/M 1:34:08.1 1:34:12.6 0:04.4
3 8 Casey Prosise 423 41 ***** 1:00:47.0 7:14/M ***** 33:37.2 7:09/M 1:34:24.2 1:34:36.4 0:12.2
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 14 Thomas Belcher 382 29 1 1:04:35.4 7:41/M 1 37:53.5 8:04/M 1:42:29.0 1:42:33.1 0:04.1
2 19 Caleb Buscher 399 25 3 1:10:05.3 8:21/M 2 38:12.8 8:08/M 1:48:18.1 1:48:30.8 0:12.7
3 22 Aaron Tallman 338 28 2 1:10:04.4 8:20/M 3 38:34.6 8:12/M 1:48:39.1 1:48:52.0 0:12.8
4 42 Jordan Jones 458 26 6 1:16:02.2 9:03/M 4 40:19.1 8:35/M 1:56:21.3 1:56:32.6 0:11.3
5 46 Jake Hostettler 427 26 4 1:14:30.2 8:52/M 5 42:32.5 9:03/M 1:57:02.7 1:57:11.3 0:08.5
6 61 Brooks Teasley 398 28 5 1:14:53.3 8:55/M 6 46:45.9 9:57/M 2:01:39.2 2:01:45.8 0:06.6
7 63 Zach Webb 298 26 7 1:16:02.2 9:03/M 7 46:52.8 9:58/M 2:02:55.1 2:03:09.5 0:14.4
8 68 Austin Kemmerer 459 26 8 1:16:03.8 9:03/M 8 49:23.0 10:30/M 2:05:26.8 2:05:38.4 0:11.5
9 76 Brandon Kraybill 372 27 9 1:20:15.8 9:33/M 9 53:28.4 11:23/M 2:13:44.2 2:14:03.1 0:18.8
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 6 Shawn Catron 441 33 1 58:43.8 6:59/M 1 34:34.7 7:21/M 1:33:18.6 1:33:22.8 0:04.2
2 12 Zach Knebel 326 34 2 1:02:56.7 7:30/M 2 35:39.7 7:35/M 1:38:36.4 1:38:40.7 0:04.2
3 23 Shumin Guo 329 34 3 1:08:50.0 8:12/M 3 40:02.1 8:31/M 1:48:52.1 1:49:05.3 0:13.1
4 28 James McLauchlan 294 31 4 1:09:29.1 8:16/M 4 41:54.6 8:55/M 1:51:23.8 1:51:28.2 0:04.3
5 57 Joshua Newman 430 31 5 1:11:36.7 8:31/M 5 47:26.6 10:06/M 1:59:03.3 1:59:07.0 0:03.6
6 82 Brian Cooper 381 34 7 1:26:48.5 10:20/M 6 50:59.9 10:51/M 2:17:48.4 2:18:06.8 0:18.3
7 91 Casey Kashnig 377 32 8 1:27:54.0 10:28/M 7 52:24.3 11:09/M 2:20:18.3 2:20:36.9 0:18.5
8 109 Stuart Richards 291 34 6 1:24:03.1 10:00/M 8 1:14:14.4 15:48/M 2:38:17.5 2:38:37.1 0:19.5
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 36 Tim Schuessler 353 37 2 1:13:26.6 8:45/M 1 41:40.1 8:52/M 1:55:06.8 1:55:12.3 0:05.4
2 41 Paul Underhill 323 38 1 1:10:45.1 8:25/M 2 45:33.0 9:41/M 1:56:18.1 1:56:27.8 0:09.6
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 11 Matt Lewis 445 42 1 1:02:51.4 7:29/M 1 35:41.5 7:36/M 1:38:32.9 1:38:43.1 0:10.1
2 18 Tom Donaldson 409 41 3 1:09:18.3 8:15/M 2 38:21.3 8:10/M 1:47:39.7 1:47:50.5 0:10.7
3 24 Aaron Byron 350 43 2 1:08:41.3 8:11/M 3 40:20.4 8:35/M 1:49:01.8 1:49:06.8 0:04.9
4 37 Keith Sternberg 418 43 7 1:13:26.1 8:45/M 4 41:40.8 8:52/M 1:55:06.9 1:55:12.1 0:05.2
5 40 Chris Fulkerson 425 43 4 1:10:48.3 8:26/M 5 45:20.8 9:39/M 1:56:09.1 1:56:20.2 0:11.1
6 51 Tobias Heddinghaus 415 44 5 1:12:17.7 8:36/M 6 45:43.1 9:44/M 1:58:00.9 1:58:10.5 0:09.5
7 59 Gene Baker 371 44 6 1:13:26.0 8:45/M 7 47:21.3 10:04/M 2:00:47.3 2:00:57.8 0:10.4
8 88 Josh Troeckler 362 41 8 1:21:42.1 9:44/M 8 57:44.5 12:17/M 2:19:26.7 2:19:34.7 0:08.0
9 108 Michael Blotevogel 435 44 9 1:33:02.0 11:05/M 10 1:04:01.8 13:37/M 2:37:03.8 2:37:24.7 0:20.8
10 111 Jim Yount 455 44 11 1:42:40.5 12:13/M 9 59:25.1 12:39/M 2:42:05.6 2:43:21.6 1:16.0
11 114 Hector Chaidez 457 41 10 1:41:36.2 12:06/M 11 1:09:04.6 14:42/M 2:50:40.8 2:50:52.8 0:11.9
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 34 Stefano Schena 311 45 1 1:09:29.8 8:16/M 1 44:24.3 9:27/M 1:53:54.1 1:54:00.9 0:06.8
2 69 Richard Santiago 325 49 2 1:18:28.1 9:20/M 2 47:13.9 10:03/M 2:05:42.1 2:05:49.2 0:07.1
3 80 Larry McIntyre 292 45 3 1:23:17.0 9:55/M 3 51:10.5 10:53/M 2:14:27.5 2:14:39.8 0:12.3
4 100 Larry McCracken 320 46 4 1:31:52.9 10:56/M 4 57:15.9 12:11/M 2:29:08.8 2:29:20.5 0:11.6
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 115 Alan Sheridan 451 51 1 1:42:50.3 12:15/M 1 1:10:17.6 14:57/M 2:53:07.9 2:53:28.9 0:21.0
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 95 Rick Burgess 438 59 1 1:29:22.1 10:38/M 1 53:18.6 11:20/M 2:22:40.7 2:23:01.1 0:20.3
2 112 Dan Rozum 374 58 2 1:44:39.7 12:28/M 2 1:03:53.3 13:36/M 2:48:33.0 2:48:52.2 0:19.1
3 118 Walter Seyer 324 58 3 1:59:52.5 14:16/M 3 1:14:19.7 15:49/M 3:14:12.3 3:14:32.1 0:19.7
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 32 Bill Doerr 307 61 1 1:12:48.5 8:40/M 1 39:10.9 8:20/M 1:51:59.4 1:52:14.1 0:14.7
2 74 Kevin Fitzgerald 301 60 2 1:19:33.9 9:28/M 3 51:17.2 10:55/M 2:10:51.1 2:11:05.1 0:13.9
3 79 Robert Gibson 304 62 3 1:20:09.6 9:33/M 4 54:01.8 11:30/M 2:14:11.4 2:14:21.3 0:09.8
4 85 Ed Ronat 386 63 4 1:27:49.4 10:27/M 2 51:01.8 10:51/M 2:18:51.2 2:19:12.1 0:20.9