Cat Country Runs

Overall Results

September 18, 2016


Results by Final Lap Race Management

Half Marathon

  ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
1 Benjamin Kopecky Saint Louis MO 384 31 M 1 Top Fin 1 49:08.7 5:51/M 1 28:03.9 5:58/M 1:17:12.7 1:17:16.4 0:03.7 5:54/M
2 Claire Brown Edwardsville IL 447 24 F 1 Top Fin     119 1:25:23.6 6:31/M 1:25:23.6 1:25:25.6 0:02.0 6:31/M
3 Andrew Hessel Edwardsville IL 318 31 M 2 Top Fin     120 1:27:38.1 6:41/M 1:27:38.1 1:27:41.1 0:02.9 6:41/M
4 Bart Smith Glen Carbon IL 443 31 M 3 Top Fin     121 1:29:10.7 6:48/M 1:29:10.7 1:29:13.1 0:02.4 6:48/M
5 Dan Nemsky Glen Carbon IL 431 42 M 1 Top Fin 2 58:05.7 6:55/M 4 33:52.2 7:12/M 1:31:57.9 1:32:00.4 0:02.4 7:01/M
6 Shawn Catron Edwardsville IL 441 33 M 1 30-34 3 58:43.8 6:59/M 5 34:34.7 7:21/M 1:33:18.6 1:33:22.8 0:04.2 7:07/M
7 James Perulfi Edwardsville IL 432 42 M 2 Top Fin 7 1:00:52.8 7:15/M 2 33:15.3 7:04/M 1:34:08.1 1:34:12.6 0:04.4 7:11/M
8 Casey Prosise Nashville IL 423 41 M 3 Top Fin 6 1:00:47.0 7:14/M 3 33:37.2 7:09/M 1:34:24.2 1:34:36.4 0:12.2 7:12/M
9 Monica Stump Edwardsville IL 365 38 F 2 Top Fin 4 59:26.2 7:05/M 6 35:03.5 7:27/M 1:34:29.7 1:34:31.8 0:02.1 7:13/M
10 Courtney Bergheger Saint Louis MO 385 29 F 3 Top Fin 5 1:00:32.8 7:12/M 10 35:54.5 7:38/M 1:36:27.4 1:36:33.6 0:06.2 7:22/M
11 Matt Lewis Edwardsville IL 445 42 M 1 40-44 8 1:02:51.4 7:29/M 8 35:41.5 7:36/M 1:38:32.9 1:38:43.1 0:10.1 7:31/M
12 Zach Knebel Highland IL 326 34 M 2 30-34 9 1:02:56.7 7:30/M 7 35:39.7 7:35/M 1:38:36.4 1:38:40.7 0:04.2 7:32/M
13 Dana Davenport Belleville IL 453 30 F 1 30-34 10 1:03:21.0 7:33/M 9 35:45.5 7:36/M 1:39:06.6 1:39:10.3 0:03.7 7:34/M
14 Thomas Belcher Saint Louis MO 382 29 M 1 25-29 11 1:04:35.4 7:41/M 12 37:53.5 8:04/M 1:42:29.0 1:42:33.1 0:04.1 7:49/M
15 Libby Killgore Edwardsville IL 454 28 F 1 25-29 13 1:05:54.0 7:51/M 11 37:27.0 7:58/M 1:43:21.0 1:43:26.7 0:05.6 7:53/M
16 Amanda Hessel Edwardsville IL 319 33 F 2 30-34 12 1:05:03.2 7:45/M 18 38:38.1 8:13/M 1:43:41.4 1:43:44.7 0:03.2 7:55/M
17 Gina Dingman Edwardsville IL 461 47 F 1 Top Fin 14 1:06:08.5 7:52/M 14 38:10.4 8:07/M 1:44:18.9 1:44:25.3 0:06.4 7:58/M
18 Tom Donaldson Edwardsville IL 409 41 M 2 40-44 18 1:09:18.3 8:15/M 16 38:21.3 8:10/M 1:47:39.7 1:47:50.5 0:10.7 8:13/M
19 Caleb Buscher Peoria IL 399 25 M 2 25-29 24 1:10:05.3 8:21/M 15 38:12.8 8:08/M 1:48:18.1 1:48:30.8 0:12.7 8:16/M
20 Abi Morris Saint Louis MO 394 26 F 2 25-29 27 1:10:24.7 8:23/M 13 37:53.9 8:04/M 1:48:18.6 1:48:31.3 0:12.7 8:16/M
21 Karolina Zavisiute Saint Charles MO 330 25 F 3 25-29 17 1:09:03.0 8:13/M 20 39:29.9 8:24/M 1:48:33.0 1:48:37.8 0:04.8 8:17/M
22 Aaron Tallman Glen Carbon IL 338 28 M 3 25-29 23 1:10:04.4 8:20/M 17 38:34.6 8:12/M 1:48:39.1 1:48:52.0 0:12.8 8:18/M
23 Shumin Guo Saint Louis MO 329 34 M 3 30-34 16 1:08:50.0 8:12/M 22 40:02.1 8:31/M 1:48:52.1 1:49:05.3 0:13.1 8:19/M
24 Aaron Byron Edwardsville IL 350 43 M 3 40-44 15 1:08:41.3 8:11/M 25 40:20.4 8:35/M 1:49:01.8 1:49:06.8 0:04.9 8:19/M
25 Brittany Newman Dow IL 342 28 F 4 25-29 22 1:09:38.5 8:17/M 21 39:38.1 8:26/M 1:49:16.7 1:49:24.2 0:07.5 8:20/M
 
  ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
26 Julie Eberhart Bethalto IL 308 48 F 2 Top Fin 21 1:09:35.9 8:17/M 23 40:08.8 8:32/M 1:49:44.7 1:49:53.8 0:09.0 8:23/M
27 Geetha Sankuratri Edwardsville IL 429 44 F 3 Top Fin 25 1:10:07.5 8:21/M 26 40:31.1 8:37/M 1:50:38.6 1:50:47.6 0:08.9 8:27/M
28 James McLauchlan Washington IL 294 31 M 4 30-34 19 1:09:29.1 8:16/M 36 41:54.6 8:55/M 1:51:23.8 1:51:28.2 0:04.3 8:30/M
29 Kris Mendoza Wood River IL 408 38 F 1 35-39 32 1:10:58.6 8:27/M 27 40:35.7 8:38/M 1:51:34.3 1:51:38.8 0:04.4 8:31/M
30 Emily Morris Saint Louis MO 370 20 F 1 20-24 28 1:10:25.0 8:23/M 31 41:27.4 8:49/M 1:51:52.5 1:52:05.1 0:12.6 8:32/M
31 Jennifer McClure Edwardsville IL 437 43 F 1 40-44 26 1:10:23.3 8:23/M 33 41:30.0 8:50/M 1:51:53.3 1:52:05.6 0:12.3 8:32/M
32 Bill Doerr Glen Carbon IL 307 61 M 1 60-64 36 1:12:48.5 8:40/M 19 39:10.9 8:20/M 1:51:59.4 1:52:14.1 0:14.7 8:33/M
33 Donna Manley Saint Louis MO 417 49 F 1 45-49 29 1:10:25.8 8:23/M 38 42:20.5 9:00/M 1:52:46.3 1:52:58.7 0:12.3 8:36/M
34 Stefano Schena Saint Louis MO 311 45 M 1 45-49 20 1:09:29.8 8:16/M 47 44:24.3 9:27/M 1:53:54.1 1:54:00.9 0:06.8 8:42/M
35 Jennifer Mudge Edwardsville IL 306 41 F 2 40-44 37 1:12:48.9 8:40/M 29 41:16.6 8:47/M 1:54:05.6 1:54:12.1 0:06.4 8:43/M
36 Tim Schuessler Edwardsville IL 353 37 M 1 35-39 42 1:13:26.6 8:45/M 34 41:40.1 8:52/M 1:55:06.8 1:55:12.3 0:05.4 8:47/M
37 Keith Sternberg Glen Carbon IL 418 43 M 4 40-44 41 1:13:26.1 8:45/M 35 41:40.8 8:52/M 1:55:06.9 1:55:12.1 0:05.2 8:47/M
38 Rebecca Hostettler Edwardsville IL 456 27 F 5 25-29 43 1:13:39.9 8:46/M 32 41:28.1 8:49/M 1:55:08.0 1:55:15.9 0:07.8 8:47/M
39 Colleen Semmler Edwardsville IL 302 23 F 2 20-24 38 1:13:05.0 8:42/M 40 42:35.3 9:04/M 1:55:40.3 1:55:51.5 0:11.1 8:50/M
40 Chris Fulkerson Hartford IL 425 43 M 5 40-44 31 1:10:48.3 8:26/M 52 45:20.8 9:39/M 1:56:09.1 1:56:20.2 0:11.1 8:52/M
41 Paul Underhill Glen Carbon IL 323 38 M 2 35-39 30 1:10:45.1 8:25/M 55 45:33.0 9:41/M 1:56:18.1 1:56:27.8 0:09.6 8:53/M
42 Jordan Jones Salem IL 458 26 M 4 25-29 57 1:16:02.2 9:03/M 24 40:19.1 8:35/M 1:56:21.3 1:56:32.6 0:11.3 8:53/M
43 Maddie Kennedy Joliet IL 364 20 F 3 20-24 55 1:15:34.3 9:00/M 28 40:54.0 8:42/M 1:56:28.4 1:56:39.5 0:11.1 8:53/M
44 Rhonda Nemsky Glen Carbon IL 352 41 F 3 40-44 33 1:11:00.0 8:27/M 54 45:31.7 9:41/M 1:56:31.7 1:56:37.4 0:05.6 8:54/M
45 Michele Mooney Louisiana MO 303 35 F 2 35-39 51 1:15:31.1 8:59/M 30 41:27.3 8:49/M 1:56:58.5 1:57:13.7 0:15.2 8:56/M
46 Jake Hostettler Edwardsville IL 427 26 M 5 25-29 45 1:14:30.2 8:52/M 39 42:32.5 9:03/M 1:57:02.7 1:57:11.3 0:08.5 8:56/M
47 Dawn Bloemker Edwardsville IL 436 36 F 3 35-39     125 1:57:22.7 8:58/M 1:57:22.7 1:57:33.1 0:10.3 8:58/M
48 Chloe Korst Joliet IL 363 20 F 4 20-24 54 1:15:34.0 9:00/M 37 42:01.5 8:56/M 1:57:35.5 1:57:46.7 0:11.1 8:59/M
49 Stephanie Nenninger Saint Charles MO 393 41 F 4 40-44 44 1:14:29.6 8:52/M 44 43:11.2 9:11/M 1:57:40.9 1:57:55.6 0:14.7 8:59/M
50 Shona Quick Bethalto IL 299 43 F 5 40-44 39 1:13:17.0 8:43/M 48 44:27.2 9:27/M 1:57:44.3 1:57:54.7 0:10.3 8:59/M
 
  ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
51 Tobias Heddinghaus Edwardsville IL 415 44 M 6 40-44 35 1:12:17.7 8:36/M 56 45:43.1 9:44/M 1:58:00.9 1:58:10.5 0:09.5 9:00/M
52 Tracy Johnston Edwardsville IL 472 50 F 1 50-54 50 1:15:04.1 8:56/M 42 43:07.7 9:10/M 1:58:11.8 1:58:27.3 0:15.5 9:01/M
53 Becky Bradley Edwardsville IL 473 53 F 2 50-54 49 1:15:03.8 8:56/M 43 43:08.1 9:11/M 1:58:12.0 1:58:27.1 0:15.1 9:01/M
54 Faith Liebl Edwardsville IL 376 43 F 6 40-44 46 1:14:31.5 8:52/M 45 43:55.9 9:21/M 1:58:27.4 1:58:41.9 0:14.4 9:03/M
55 Abby Pohlman Springfield IL 380 17 F 1 1-19 52 1:15:31.5 8:59/M 41 43:03.2 9:10/M 1:58:34.7 1:58:45.2 0:10.5 9:03/M
56 Kelly Walker-Moseley Edwardsville IL 360 39 F 4 35-39 47 1:14:44.7 8:54/M 46 43:57.2 9:21/M 1:58:41.9 1:58:49.3 0:07.3 9:04/M
57 Joshua Newman Edwardsville IL 430 31 M 5 30-34 34 1:11:36.7 8:31/M 65 47:26.6 10:06/M 1:59:03.3 1:59:07.0 0:03.6 9:05/M
58 Lesley Alexander Edwardsville IL 410 38 F 5 35-39 53 1:15:32.0 9:00/M 49 44:37.9 9:30/M 2:00:10.0 2:00:18.1 0:08.1 9:10/M
59 Gene Baker Edwardsville IL 371 44 M 7 40-44 40 1:13:26.0 8:45/M 64 47:21.3 10:04/M 2:00:47.3 2:00:57.8 0:10.4 9:13/M
60 Stephanie Oellermann Saint Peters MO 428 46 F 2 45-49 56 1:15:36.9 9:00/M 50 45:15.7 9:38/M 2:00:52.7 2:01:07.3 0:14.5 9:14/M
61 Brooks Teasley Glen Carbon IL 398 28 M 6 25-29 48 1:14:53.3 8:55/M 59 46:45.9 9:57/M 2:01:39.2 2:01:45.8 0:06.6 9:17/M
62 Rachel Lofland Moscow Mills MO 310 41 F 7 40-44 61 1:17:21.8 9:13/M 51 45:20.3 9:39/M 2:02:42.2 2:02:57.1 0:14.9 9:22/M
63 Zach Webb Edwardsville IL 298 26 M 7 25-29 58 1:16:02.2 9:03/M 60 46:52.8 9:58/M 2:02:55.1 2:03:09.5 0:14.4 9:23/M
64 Holly Tallman Glen Carbon IL 337 23 F 5 20-24 64 1:18:22.4 9:20/M 53 45:30.9 9:41/M 2:03:53.3 2:04:06.8 0:13.5 9:27/M
65 Nikki Dalton Saint Louis MO 452 36 F 6 35-39 63 1:18:21.2 9:20/M 57 45:44.5 9:44/M 2:04:05.7 2:04:21.4 0:15.6 9:28/M
66 Stephanie Detwiler Saint Louis MO 450 32 F 3 30-34 62 1:18:20.6 9:20/M 58 45:45.4 9:44/M 2:04:06.0 2:04:22.0 0:16.0 9:28/M
67 Liz Houghton Glen Carbon IL 424 31 F 4 30-34 60 1:16:31.5 9:07/M 66 47:56.1 10:12/M 2:04:27.7 2:04:36.5 0:08.8 9:30/M
68 Austin Kemmerer Louisville IL 459 26 M 8 25-29 59 1:16:03.8 9:03/M 71 49:23.0 10:30/M 2:05:26.8 2:05:38.4 0:11.5 9:35/M
69 Richard Santiago O'Fallon IL 325 49 M 2 45-49 66 1:18:28.1 9:20/M 62 47:13.9 10:03/M 2:05:42.1 2:05:49.2 0:07.1 9:36/M
70 Regina Collins O Fallon IL 328 44 F 8 40-44 65 1:18:26.5 9:20/M 63 47:16.1 10:03/M 2:05:42.6 2:05:49.4 0:06.8 9:36/M
71 Taylor Pohlman Springfield IL 361 19 F 2 1-19     126 2:06:48.4 9:41/M 2:06:48.4 2:06:59.4 0:10.9 9:41/M
72 Cameron Teasley Glen Carbon IL 397 23 F 6 20-24 67 1:18:37.4 9:22/M 70 49:08.2 10:27/M 2:07:45.7 2:07:51.9 0:06.2 9:45/M
73 Allison Sutton Edwardsville IL 358 26 F 6 25-29 73 1:22:09.7 9:47/M 61 46:55.7 9:59/M 2:09:05.4 2:09:16.8 0:11.4 9:51/M
74 Kevin Fitzgerald Edwardsville IL 301 60 M 2 60-64 68 1:19:33.9 9:28/M 77 51:17.2 10:55/M 2:10:51.1 2:11:05.1 0:13.9 9:59/M
75 Danielle Nied Saint Louis MO 388 33 F 5 30-34 78 1:24:44.0 10:05/M 67 48:11.3 10:15/M 2:12:55.3 2:13:09.1 0:13.7 10:09/M
 
  ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
76 Brandon Kraybill Edwardsville IL 372 27 M 9 25-29 70 1:20:15.8 9:33/M 86 53:28.4 11:23/M 2:13:44.2 2:14:03.1 0:18.8 10:13/M
77 Lisa Shain Bethalto IL 448 38 F 7 35-39 74 1:22:24.9 9:49/M 79 51:44.8 11:00/M 2:14:09.7 2:14:19.9 0:10.1 10:14/M
78 Samantha Pritchett East Alton IL 449 34 F 6 30-34 75 1:22:25.0 9:49/M 80 51:44.8 11:00/M 2:14:09.9 2:14:20.0 0:10.1 10:14/M
79 Robert Gibson Edwardsville IL 304 62 M 3 60-64 69 1:20:09.6 9:33/M 90 54:01.8 11:30/M 2:14:11.4 2:14:21.3 0:09.8 10:15/M
80 Larry McIntyre Springfield IL 292 45 M 3 45-49 76 1:23:17.0 9:55/M 76 51:10.5 10:53/M 2:14:27.5 2:14:39.8 0:12.3 10:16/M
81 Casey Faro Edwardsville IL 367 38 F 8 35-39 71 1:21:22.6 9:41/M 88 53:50.3 11:27/M 2:15:13.0 2:15:21.9 0:08.9 10:19/M
82 Brian Cooper Ballwin MO 381 34 M 6 30-34 84 1:26:48.5 10:20/M 74 50:59.9 10:51/M 2:17:48.4 2:18:06.8 0:18.3 10:31/M
83 Lisa Fowler East Alton IL 420 50 F 3 50-54 90 1:29:25.8 10:39/M 68 49:05.9 10:27/M 2:18:31.7 2:18:50.6 0:18.8 10:34/M
84 Jana Pruitt Bethalto IL 419 50 F 4 50-54 91 1:29:26.4 10:39/M 69 49:06.1 10:27/M 2:18:32.5 2:18:51.2 0:18.6 10:35/M
85 Ed Ronat Mount Vernon IL 386 63 M 4 60-64 86 1:27:49.4 10:27/M 75 51:01.8 10:51/M 2:18:51.2 2:19:12.1 0:20.9 10:36/M
86 Kourtney Klette Edwardsville IL 313 20 F 7 20-24 80 1:25:21.0 10:10/M 87 53:40.6 11:25/M 2:19:01.7 2:19:09.5 0:07.7 10:37/M
87 Kara Kessel Saint Louis MO 439 38 F 9 35-39 79 1:25:18.4 10:09/M 89 54:00.7 11:29/M 2:19:19.2 2:19:36.7 0:17.5 10:38/M
88 Josh Troeckler Edwardsville IL 362 41 M 8 40-44 72 1:21:42.1 9:44/M 95 57:44.5 12:17/M 2:19:26.7 2:19:34.7 0:08.0 10:39/M
89 Janie Shownes Troy IL 295 45 F 3 45-49 81 1:25:41.9 10:12/M 91 54:30.7 11:36/M 2:20:12.7 2:20:19.9 0:07.1 10:42/M
90 Christine Clements O Fallon IL 293 47 F 4 45-49 82 1:25:42.7 10:12/M 92 54:31.2 11:36/M 2:20:13.9 2:20:21.3 0:07.3 10:42/M
91 Casey Kashnig Champaign IL 377 32 M 7 30-34 87 1:27:54.0 10:28/M 82 52:24.3 11:09/M 2:20:18.3 2:20:36.9 0:18.5 10:43/M
92 Marietta Miller Highland IL 375 52 F 5 50-54 88 1:28:00.5 10:29/M 83 52:34.8 11:11/M 2:20:35.4 2:20:55.0 0:19.6 10:44/M
93 Mary Lehnen Bethalto IL 366 22 F 8 20-24 96 1:32:05.8 10:58/M 72 50:14.0 10:41/M 2:22:19.8 2:22:37.5 0:17.6 10:52/M
94 Hannah Kacerovskis Saint Louis MO 368 22 F 9 20-24 95 1:32:05.7 10:58/M 73 50:14.1 10:41/M 2:22:19.8 2:22:37.7 0:17.9 10:52/M
95 Rick Burgess Worden IL 438 59 M 1 55-59 89 1:29:22.1 10:38/M 85 53:18.6 11:20/M 2:22:40.7 2:23:01.1 0:20.3 10:53/M
96 Kelly Klette Alhambra IL 312 50 F 6 50-54 85 1:26:53.1 10:21/M 93 55:48.4 11:52/M 2:22:41.6 2:22:49.5 0:07.8 10:54/M
97 Jenna Compton Glen Carbon IL 315 26 F 7 25-29 93 1:31:29.2 10:53/M 78 51:40.0 11:00/M 2:23:09.3 2:23:26.5 0:17.2 10:56/M
98 Shannon Kamp Golden Eagle IL 344 21 F 10 20-24 97 1:32:16.9 10:59/M 84 53:02.1 11:17/M 2:25:19.0 2:25:32.3 0:13.3 11:06/M
99 Meeyoun Pavlicek Broken Arrow OK 383 61 F 1 60-64 101 1:33:51.6 11:10/M 81 51:52.8 11:02/M 2:25:44.5 2:26:01.0 0:16.5 11:07/M
100 Larry McCracken Collinsville IL 320 46 M 4 45-49 94 1:31:52.9 10:56/M 94 57:15.9 12:11/M 2:29:08.8 2:29:20.5 0:11.6 11:23/M
 
  ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
101 Emily Brennan Saint Louis MO 359 30 F 7 30-34 83 1:26:40.9 10:19/M 103 1:03:20.7 13:29/M 2:30:01.6 2:30:17.2 0:15.5 11:27/M
102 Jessica Cornell Edwardsville IL 357 29 F 8 25-29 92 1:30:21.0 10:45/M 100 1:00:04.7 12:47/M 2:30:25.7 2:30:42.1 0:16.4 11:29/M
103 Ashley Clark Granite City IL 460 32 F 8 30-34 98 1:32:38.9 11:02/M 99 59:40.5 12:42/M 2:32:19.5 2:32:33.4 0:13.9 11:38/M
104 Kathleen Greenwood Pittsburg KS 336 67 F 1 65-69 103 1:36:39.6 11:30/M 96 57:45.7 12:17/M 2:34:25.4 2:34:44.3 0:18.9 11:47/M
105 Piper Shaw Bloomington IL 335 21 F 11 20-24 104 1:36:39.7 11:30/M 97 57:45.7 12:17/M 2:34:25.4 2:34:44.3 0:18.8 11:47/M
106 Kelsey Peterson Overland Park KS 387 34 F 9 30-34 102 1:34:00.0 11:11/M 102 1:01:05.1 13:00/M 2:35:05.2 2:35:17.7 0:12.5 11:50/M
107 Patricia Chaidez Glen Carbon IL 355 38 F 10 35-39 100 1:33:02.6 11:05/M 104 1:03:24.0 13:29/M 2:36:26.7 2:36:36.0 0:09.2 11:56/M
108 Michael Blotevogel Edwardsville IL 435 44 M 9 40-44 99 1:33:02.0 11:05/M 106 1:04:01.8 13:37/M 2:37:03.8 2:37:24.7 0:20.8 11:59/M
109 Stuart Richards Greenville IL 291 34 M 8 30-34 77 1:24:03.1 10:00/M 112 1:14:14.4 15:48/M 2:38:17.5 2:38:37.1 0:19.5 12:05/M
110 Robyn Friederich Highland IL 440 42 F 9 40-44 105 1:39:17.0 11:49/M 101 1:00:05.0 12:47/M 2:39:22.0 2:39:40.5 0:18.5 12:10/M
111 Jim Yount Saint Peters MO 455 44 M 10 40-44 107 1:42:40.5 12:13/M 98 59:25.1 12:39/M 2:42:05.6 2:43:21.6 1:16.0 12:22/M
112 Dan Rozum Kansas City MO 374 58 M 2 55-59 110 1:44:39.7 12:28/M 105 1:03:53.3 13:36/M 2:48:33.0 2:48:52.2 0:19.1 12:52/M
113 Kenttra Blotevogel Edwardsville IL 434 38 F 11 35-39 109 1:43:47.4 12:21/M 107 1:05:54.6 14:01/M 2:49:42.0 2:50:02.2 0:20.2 12:57/M
114 Hector Chaidez Glen Carbon IL 457 41 M 11 40-44 106 1:41:36.2 12:06/M 110 1:09:04.6 14:42/M 2:50:40.8 2:50:52.8 0:11.9 13:02/M
115 Alan Sheridan Troy IL 451 51 M 1 50-54 108 1:42:50.3 12:15/M 111 1:10:17.6 14:57/M 2:53:07.9 2:53:28.9 0:21.0 13:13/M
116 Teresa Rutz Collinsville IL 442 55 F 1 55-59 111 1:48:42.5 12:56/M 108 1:06:57.6 14:15/M 2:55:40.2 2:55:58.0 0:17.8 13:25/M
117 Kate Smith Collinsville IL 416 38 F 12 35-39 112 1:50:54.2 13:12/M 109 1:07:54.8 14:27/M 2:58:49.0 2:59:06.4 0:17.3 13:39/M
118 Walter Seyer Scott City MO 324 58 M 3 55-59 115 1:59:52.5 14:16/M 113 1:14:19.7 15:49/M 3:14:12.3 3:14:32.1 0:19.7 14:49/M
119 Joni Seyer Scott City MO 321 49 F 5 45-49 116 1:59:53.4 14:16/M 114 1:14:29.6 15:51/M 3:14:23.1 3:14:43.0 0:19.9 14:50/M
120 Claudia Hernandez Glen Carbon IL 356 29 F 9 25-29 114 1:59:10.5 14:11/M 117 1:19:18.9 16:52/M 3:18:29.4 3:18:38.0 0:08.6 15:09/M
121 Renettia Turpin Collinsville IL 433 45 F 6 45-49 119 2:03:03.1 14:39/M 115 1:17:29.7 16:29/M 3:20:32.9 3:20:49.8 0:16.9 15:18/M
122 Michelle Sparks O Fallon IL 426 42 F 10 40-44 118 2:03:02.6 14:39/M 116 1:17:30.8 16:29/M 3:20:33.5 3:20:50.3 0:16.8 15:19/M
123 Susan Yeager Moro IL 421 45 F 7 45-49 113 1:55:01.9 13:42/M 123 1:34:33.8 20:07/M 3:29:35.8 3:29:54.8 0:19.0 16:00/M
124 Adrienne Bruemmer Saint Louis MO 305 66 F 2 65-69 120 2:09:44.2 15:27/M 118 1:22:32.1 17:34/M 3:32:16.4 3:32:34.1 0:17.7 16:12/M
125 Kelly Schlueter Mascoutah IL 327 40 F 11 40-44 117 2:02:58.5 14:38/M 124 1:36:56.5 20:37/M 3:39:55.0 3:40:12.8 0:17.7 16:47/M
 
  ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
126 Yvonne White Glen Carbon IL 444 55 F 2 55-59 121 2:21:31.4 16:51/M 122 1:29:51.7 19:07/M 3:51:23.2 3:51:39.2 0:16.0 17:40/M
127 Elaine Searcy Wood River IL 422 61 F 2 60-64     127 4:11:53.5 19:14/M 4:11:53.5 4:12:10.0 0:16.4 19:14/M