5K Face Off

Overall Finish List

November 12, 2016


Results by Final Lap Race Management
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Austin Krone 2900 13 M 1 Top Fin 1 18:33.1 18:33.1 5:59/M
2 Noah Surtin 246 15 M 1 13-15 1 18:43.6 18:43.6 6:02/M
3 Kaleb Beeler Edwardsville IL 70 16 M 1 16-25 1 19:03.6 19:03.6 6:09/M
4 Pat McNamara Edwardsville IL 234 38 M 1 36-45 1 19:07.1 19:07.1 6:10/M
5 Jake Bloch Granite City IL 215 22 M 2 16-25 1 19:15.8 19:15.8 6:13/M
6 Luke Odom Edwardsville IL 272 14 M 2 13-15 1 19:20.0 19:20.0 6:14/M
7 Dylan Wright 279 16 M 3 16-25 1 19:23.2 19:23.2 6:15/M
8 Josh Pool 274 15 M 3 13-15 1 19:57.5 19:57.5 6:26/M
9 Mike Nativi Edwardsville IL 239 36 M 2 36-45 1 20:17.3 20:17.3 6:33/M
10 Rafael Roman 276 17 M 4 16-25 1 20:18.2 20:18.2 6:33/M
11 Dillon Herman 226 17 M 5 16-25 1 20:23.2 20:23.2 6:35/M
12 Eric Pretto 275 27 M 1 26-35 1 20:43.8 20:43.8 6:41/M
13 Janelle Nativi Edwardsville IL 238 36 F 1 Top Fin 1 20:43.9 20:43.9 6:41/M
14 Levi Yudinsky 251 12 M 1 11-12 1 20:49.9 20:49.9 6:43/M
15 Ben Lunn 266 14 M 4 13-15 1 20:57.6 20:57.6 6:45/M
16 Will Zupanci Edwardsville IL 280 15 M 5 13-15 1 21:14.0 21:14.0 6:51/M
17 Connor Sotelo 278 16 M 6 16-25 1 21:16.5 21:16.5 6:52/M
18 Jonathan Couts 221 30 M 2 26-35 1 21:17.4 21:17.4 6:52/M
19 Sam Martin 268 15 M 6 13-15 1 21:40.3 21:40.3 6:59/M
20 Austin Payne 257 13 M 7 13-15 1 22:06.3 22:06.3 7:08/M
21 Mason Wilke 250 13 M 8 13-15 1 22:23.5 22:23.5 7:13/M
22 Gabe Eitzmann 261 15 M 9 13-15 1 22:23.6 22:23.6 7:13/M
23 Austin Bauer Edwardsville IL 252 12 M 2 11-12 1 22:24.5 22:24.5 7:14/M
24 Liam Schmidt 283 8 M 1 1-10 1 22:30.5 22:30.5 7:15/M
25 Christin Rigoni Glen Carbon IL 243 35 F 1 26-35 1 22:38.7 22:38.7 7:18/M
26 Grant Matorelli 2902 13 M 10 13-15 1 22:51.9 22:51.9 7:22/M
27 Brett Cull 295 14 M 11 13-15 1 23:42.5 23:42.5 7:39/M
28 Steven Meyer 271 16 M 7 16-25 1 23:49.9 23:49.9 7:41/M
29 Martin Peterman Wood River IL 288 59 M 1 56-99 1 23:53.0 23:53.0 7:42/M
30 Gavin Beeler Edwardsville IL 56 9 M 2 1-10 1 23:56.5 23:56.5 7:43/M
31 Michelle Herman Edwardsville IL 281 41 F 1 36-45 1 23:58.6 23:58.6 7:44/M
32 Terri Dalla Riva Edwardsville IL 2903 48 F 1 46-55 1 24:02.4 24:02.4 7:45/M
33 Adam Lunn 2868 13 M 12 13-15 1 24:26.8 24:26.8 7:53/M
34 Logan Fuller 262 15 M 13 13-15 1 24:28.2 24:28.2 7:54/M
35 John Igel Swansea IL 255 54 M 1 46-55 1 24:35.5 24:35.5 7:56/M
36 Kj Jamison Collinsville IL 227 8 M 3 1-10 1 24:59.3 24:59.3 8:04/M
37 Kenny Jamison Collinsville IL 229 37 M 3 36-45 1 25:02.3 25:02.3 8:05/M
38 Brennan Martin 267 15 M 14 13-15 1 26:04.7 26:04.7 8:25/M
39 Connor Surtin 245 13 M 15 13-15 1 26:07.4 26:07.4 8:25/M
40 Andrea McNamara Edwardsville IL 233 37 F 2 36-45 1 26:16.5 26:16.5 8:28/M
41 Sam Clark 260 16 M 8 16-25 1 26:22.0 26:22.0 8:30/M
42 Kevin Budden 291 12 M 3 11-12 1 26:22.0 26:22.0 8:30/M
43 Joey Barnard 282 14 M 16 13-15 1 26:58.5 26:58.5 8:42/M
44 Aiden Schmidt 284 8 M 4 1-10 1 26:59.6 26:59.6 8:42/M
45 Michelle Jamison Collinsville IL 228 35 F 2 26-35 1 27:04.4 27:04.4 8:44/M
46 Connor Schmidt 285 8 M 5 1-10 1 27:05.5 27:05.5 8:44/M
47 Casey Taylor Edwardsville IL 256 38 F 3 36-45 1 27:17.6 27:17.6 8:48/M
48 Steffany Chleboun 218 40 F 4 36-45 1 27:24.2 27:24.2 8:50/M
49 Tammy Bauer Edwardsville IL 253 39 F 5 36-45 1 27:30.6 27:30.6 8:52/M
50 Angela Reiter Troy IL 242 35 F 3 26-35 1 27:55.9 27:55.9 9:00/M
51 Benjamin Aljets 258 16 M 9 16-25 1 28:01.0 28:01.0 9:02/M
52 Taylor Pretto Troy IL 240 26 F 4 26-35 1 28:03.8 28:03.8 9:03/M
53 Jack Bostick 292 13 M 17 13-15 1 29:50.1 29:50.1 9:37/M
54 Jordan Chappell 217 26 F 5 26-35 1 29:50.8 29:50.8 9:37/M
55 Caleb Harrold 264 14 M 18 13-15 1 29:51.5 29:51.5 9:38/M
56 Frank Harrold 265 52 M 2 46-55 1 29:53.0 29:53.0 9:38/M
57 Liz Gusewelle Worden IL 263 32 F 6 26-35 1 30:06.9 30:06.9 9:43/M
58 Amanda Beeler Edwardsville IL 54 36 F 6 36-45 1 30:49.9 30:49.9 9:56/M
59 Bo Meikamp 270 15 M 19 13-15 1 30:53.0 30:53.0 9:58/M
60 Kaden Beeler 71 14 M 20 13-15 1 30:53.1 30:53.1 9:58/M
61 Drake Parker 273 15 M 21 13-15 1 30:53.3 30:53.3 9:58/M
62 Jennifer Schmidt 287 44 F 7 36-45 1 30:55.1 30:55.1 9:58/M
63 Jaylen Jokisch 230 12 M 4 11-12 1 31:50.1 31:50.1 10:16/M
64 Krystal Wagner 248 34 F 7 26-35 1 31:54.2 31:54.2 10:17/M
65 Craig Schmidt 286 44 M 4 36-45 1 32:11.6 32:11.6 10:23/M
66 Scott Lambrich 231 58 M 2 56-99 1 32:24.1 32:24.1 10:27/M
67 Pat Bock Edwardsville IL 216 68 F 1 56-99 1 32:44.9 32:44.9 10:34/M
68 Kay Vanarsdale Edwardsville IL 247 51 F 2 46-55 1 32:48.8 32:48.8 10:35/M
69 Guy Brown 259 17 M 10 16-25 1 33:10.3 33:10.3 10:42/M
70 Kaitlyn Smith 296 17 F 1 16-25 1 33:12.0 33:12.0 10:43/M
71 Russell Mullins 236 38 M 5 36-45 1 33:53.9 33:53.9 10:56/M
72 Jj Flowers Edwardsville IL 223 13 M 22 13-15 1 33:54.0 33:54.0 10:56/M
73 Ren Miller 290 13 M 23 13-15 1 33:54.2 33:54.2 10:56/M
74 Sophia Mullins 237 10 F 1 1-10 1 34:00.1 34:00.1 10:58/M
75 Lucia Wallace 249 28 F 8 26-35 1 34:16.0 34:16.0 11:03/M
76 Monica Semnacher 244 33 F 9 26-35 1 34:21.9 34:21.9 11:05/M
77 Ashley Eftink 222 33 F 10 26-35 1 34:24.0 34:24.0 11:06/M
78 Zach Hegel 2899 11 M 5 11-12 1 38:53.4 38:53.4 12:33/M
79 Trisha Gaffner Highland IL 224 29 F 11 26-35 1 44:38.0 44:38.0 14:24/M
80 Danielle Tilton Godfrey IL 254 28 F 12 26-35 1 44:38.5 44:38.5 14:24/M
81 Lora Richie 294 10 F 2 1-10 1 44:58.0 44:58.0 14:30/M
82 Rebecca Richie 293 40 F 8 36-45 1 44:58.9 44:58.9 14:30/M
83 Eliana Clark 220 9 F 3 1-10 1 47:28.0 47:28.0 15:19/M
84 Kristine Clark 219 44 F 9 36-45 1 47:28.4 47:28.4 15:19/M