Worden Patriots Day 5K

Overall Finish List

September 17, 2016


Results by Final Lap Race Management

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Reiseck East Alton IL 2050 44 M 1 Top Fin 22:06.5 7:08/M
2 Matt Riggins Troy IL 1096 40 M 1 1-99 24:51.6 8:01/M
3 John Black 1092 66 M 2 1-99 25:02.3 8:05/M
4 Tori Gusewelle 770 22 F 1 Top Fin 25:09.8 8:07/M
5 Liz Gusewelle Worden IL 958 32 F 1 1-99 25:20.7 8:10/M
6 Garrett Ruble 2054 14 M 3 1-99 26:27.9 8:32/M
7 Garrett Shaffer Edwardsville IL 841 26 M 4 1-99 26:54.7 8:41/M
8 Steve Schmith 1181 42 M 5 1-99 28:46.6 9:17/M
9 Seth Langendorf 1162 22 M 6 1-99 28:51.8 9:18/M
10 Andrew Langendorf 1163 25 M 7 1-99 29:38.4 9:34/M
11 Andrea Hartley 1187 30 F 2 1-99 29:41.9 9:35/M
12 Dennis Dawson 1166 36 M 8 1-99 29:50.4 9:37/M
13 Vilma Wood 2055 49 F 3 1-99 30:12.3 9:45/M
14 Jenna Foote Troy IL 957 31 F 4 1-99 30:53.0 9:58/M
15 Brittany Baumgartner 1094 29 F 5 1-99 31:25.4 10:08/M
16 Aleena Wessell 1188 33 F 6 1-99 31:33.2 10:11/M
17 Nick Hellmann 2059 10 M 9 1-99 31:45.8 10:15/M
18 Jessica Dawson 1167 35 F 7 1-99 31:57.6 10:18/M
19 Ken Howell Wood River IL 919 74 M 10 1-99 31:57.6 10:18/M
20 Stacy St. John 1043 45 F 8 1-99 33:23.0 10:46/M
21 Tim Sexton Worden IL 1095 47 M 11 1-99 33:24.1 10:46/M
22 Sara Foster 1195 35 F 9 1-99 33:59.2 10:58/M
23 Frank Adduci 2057 30 M 12 1-99 34:08.6 11:01/M
24 Jesus Diaz Worden IL 1179 55 M 13 1-99 34:26.7 11:06/M
25 Clarette Michuda Staunton IL 1159 57 F 10 1-99 35:30.8 11:27/M
26 Clarissa Jones Worden IL 1158 34 F 11 1-99 36:10.9 11:40/M
27 Laura Belville 954 47 F 12 1-99 37:05.3 11:58/M
28 Gayle Gusewelle 1182 45 F 13 1-99 37:20.1 12:03/M
29 Linda Leefers 1193 50 F 14 1-99 38:21.1 12:22/M
30 Tammie Hammann 1196 50 F 15 1-99 38:23.4 12:23/M
31 Dean Heidke 1178 39 M 14 1-99 38:42.8 12:29/M
32 Walker Gusewelle Carbondale IL 849 31 M 15 1-99 38:43.1 12:29/M
33 Melissa Skijan 1168 23 F 16 1-99 39:31.8 12:45/M
34 Gavin Donahue 2060 8 M 16 1-99 39:56.6 12:53/M
35 Pam Schlender 953 61 F 17 1-99 40:45.5 13:09/M
36 Debbie Howell 931 65 F 18 1-99 40:45.7 13:09/M
37 Jim Sexton 1180 60 M 17 1-99 41:07.6 13:16/M
38 Stefanie Caulk 1093 22 F 19 1-99 43:06.6 13:54/M
39 Kodi McGuckin 903 23 F 20 1-99 43:54.0 14:10/M
40 Chelsea Ruble 1189 25 F 21 1-99 44:00.9 14:12/M
41 Emilee Adduci 2058 32 F 22 1-99 44:27.3 14:20/M
42 Julie Ziegler 1090 32 F 23 1-99 46:21.0 14:57/M
43 Lucas Jones 1183 11 M 18 1-99 47:14.2 15:14/M
44 Carrie Oltmann 1175 31 F 24 1-99 47:19.4 15:16/M
45 Barbara Hoppa 1191 60 F 25 1-99 48:14.6 15:34/M
46 Jackie Brooks 1173 37 F 26 1-99 50:18.9 16:14/M
47 Lori Adcock 907 39 F 27 1-99 50:19.5 16:14/M
48 Jenn Zobrist 1170 35 F 28 1-99 50:19.9 16:14/M
49 Bratten Tina 872 59 F 29 1-99 50:20.1 16:14/M
50 Logan Jones 1184 10 M 19 1-99 51:36.2 16:39/M
51 Sara Oltmann 1174 35 F 30 1-99 51:37.1 16:39/M
52 Daniel Hopkins 2051 34 M 20 1-99 51:37.7 16:39/M
53 Sheila Langendorf 1160 50 F 31 1-99 56:00.2 18:04/M
54 Elaine Donahue 2061 38 F 32 1-99 57:07.2 18:25/M
55 Shelby Boeker Hamel IL 1165 25 F 33 1-99 57:48.2 18:39/M
56 Megan Langendorf 1161 25 F 34 1-99 57:48.3 18:39/M
57 Monica Hendricks 2062 37 F 35 1-99 59:49.0 19:18/M
58 Sandy Kreutzberg 2053 40 F 36 1-99 59:49.1 19:18/M
59 Sheila Hamlin 2052 45 F 37 1-99 59:50.9 19:18/M
60 Phyllis Ramirez 2056 61 F 38 1-99 1:02:47.1 20:15/M
61 Sue Gusewelle 1169 55 F 39 1-99 1:02:47.8 20:15/M
62 James Havlin 1005 68 M 21 1-99 1:02:47.8 20:15/M
63 Jan Welch 1091 66 F 40 1-99 1:02:48.7 20:15/M