The Endurance Trials - Timed Ultra

Age Group Summary

March 07, 2020

Results as of 03/08/2020 12:00:28


Results by Final Lap Race Management
12Hr Ultra
Female Overall
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Long/Short Time Pace Distance
1 Camille McCue 5049 F/38 80/8 11:59:24.9 11:34/M 62.24000
 
Female 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Long/Short Time Pace Distance
1 Melissa Perrigo 5051 F/34 47/42 11:59:04.0 16:37/M 43.28000
 
Female 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Long/Short Time Pace Distance
1 Susan Bitner 5046 F/48 57/6 11:59:57.5 16:13/M 44.40000
2 Marie Walker 5053 F/40 37/0 6:07:58.7 13:05/M 28.12000
 
Female 50 to 59
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Long/Short Time Pace Distance
1 Sondra English 5048 F/50 28/8 7:28:42.4 19:45/M 22.72000
 
Male Overall
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Long/Short Time Pace Distance
1 Joe Cooper 5055 M/34 94/4 11:59:02.3 9:58/M 72.16000
 
Male 20 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Long/Short Time Pace Distance
1 James Oliver 5050 M/21 62/20 11:48:07.2 13:58/M 50.72000
2 Alex Beffa 5045 M/22 46/29 11:57:15.2 17:51/M 40.18000
 
Male 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Long/Short Time Pace Distance
1 Bryan Beckering 5044 M/36 74/1 11:55:32.3 12:41/M 56.42000
2 Jesse Bronson 5047 M/37 52/3 11:31:53.9 17:16/M 40.06000
 
Male 50 to 59
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Long/Short Time Pace Distance
1 Jim Schrader 5052 M/50 53/18 11:59:15.7 16:32/M 43.52000
2 Matthew Wenzel 5054 M/51 34/32 10:42:04.9 20:19/M 31.60000
 
6Hr Ultra
Female Overall
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Long/Short Time Pace Distance
1 Stephanie Hill 4643 F/36 53/15 5:59:41.7 8:22/M 42.98000
 
Female 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Long/Short Time Pace Distance
1 Meagan Cooper 4659 F/33 32/4 5:59:05.1 14:20/M 25.04000
2 Pamela Saxton 4653 F/38 29/5 5:57:23.2 15:35/M 22.94000
3 Amy Wendling 4658 F/39 27/5 5:59:10.9 16:46/M 21.42000
4 Randi Brown 4636 F/38 17/0 2:41:16.0 12:29/M 12.92000
 
Female 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Long/Short Time Pace Distance
1 Rita Short 4655 F/44 41/6 5:59:18.8 11:09/M 32.24000
2 Noelle Morgan-Chilcoat 4680 F/48 41/3 5:59:06.2 11:20/M 31.70000
3 Regina Collins 4638 F/47 38/10 5:59:09.7 11:42/M 30.68000
4 Kristie Wells 4657 F/49 36/7 5:58:26.8 12:31/M 28.62000
5 Theresa Longhibler 4644 F/40 29/4 5:57:46.8 15:43/M 22.76000
6 Tina Simonin 4656 F/45 28/1 5:59:30.3 16:45/M 21.46000
7 Kelly Schlueter 4654 F/44 17/3 5:53:30.4 26:16/M 13.46000
 
Male Overall
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Long/Short Time Pace Distance
1 Cody Eubanks 4641 M/36 55/3 5:59:28.2 8:29/M 42.34000
 
Male 19 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Long/Short Time Pace Distance
1 Logan Range 4649 M/14 21/0 4:56:08.2 18:33/M 15.96000
 
Male 20 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Long/Short Time Pace Distance
1 Zach Niebruegge 4646 M/27 42/3 5:57:12.5 11:00/M 32.46000
 
Male 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Long/Short Time Pace Distance
1 James Pratt 4648 M/36 50/5 5:59:49.7 9:15/M 38.90000
2 Michael Eriks 4640 M/35 43/14 5:59:51.4 10:13/M 35.20000
3 Dan Cox 4639 M/34 40/10 5:58:53.9 11:09/M 32.20000
4 James Roddy 4651 M/33 38/6 5:58:38.0 11:58/M 29.96000
5 Dmytro Sachuk 4652 M/31 35/0 3:43:54.3 8:25/M 26.60000
 
Male 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Long/Short Time Pace Distance
1 Jeffrey Morris 4645 M/44 26/3 5:55:34.3 17:31/M 20.30000
 
Male 50 to 59
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Long/Short Time Pace Distance
1 Keith Burton 4637 M/54 47/5 5:59:23.1 9:49/M 36.62000
2 Fred Rice 4650 M/53 43/4 5:59:09.6 10:45/M 33.40000
3 Phil Grunzinger 4642 M/59 39/7 5:59:08.8 11:37/M 30.90000
 
1Hr Run
Female Overall
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Long/Short Time Pace Distance
1 Ashley Cozzocrea 4581 F/35 8/0 59:33.6 9:48/M 6.08000
 
Female 19 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Long/Short Time Pace Distance
1 Harleyquinn McCue 4071 F/ 4 5/0 57:34.6 15:09/M 3.80000
 
Female 20 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Long/Short Time Pace Distance
1 Abigail Schlueter 4579 F/23 4/2 57:57.8 17:03/M 3.40000
 
Female 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Long/Short Time Pace Distance
1 Stephanie McDonough 4660 F/33 6/3 58:54.7 11:33/M 5.10000
2 Amy Schilly 4582 F/35 6/0 52:29.9 11:31/M 4.56000
 
Female 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Long/Short Time Pace Distance
1 Kimberly Pitts 4580 F/45 6/1 59:26.7 12:32/M 4.74000
 
Female 50 to 59
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Long/Short Time Pace Distance
1 Kelly Carmi 4069 F/57 3/4 57:43.3 19:14/M 3.00000
2 Tricia Becker 4067 F/52 3/4 57:43.7 19:15/M 3.00000
 
Male Overall
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Long/Short Time Pace Distance
1 Krosby Keller 4070 M/36 12/3 59:06.4 6:07/M 9.66000
 
Male 20 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Long/Short Time Pace Distance
1 Thomas McCue 4072 M/25 6/0 57:34.9 12:38/M 4.56000
 
Male 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Long/Short Time Pace Distance
1 Robbie Cannon 4068 M/34 10/6 59:51.0 6:54/M 8.68000
 
Male 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Long/Short Time Pace Distance
1 Shawn Moore 4578 M/44 7/4 59:21.6 9:50/M 6.04000
 
Male 50 to 59
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Long/Short Time Pace Distance
1 Toby Carrig 4661 M/52 10/1 59:11.1 7:36/M 7.78000
 
Male 60 to 69
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Long/Short Time Pace Distance
1 Tony Becker 4066 M/62 6/1 57:16.8 12:05/M 4.74000